Watch Live Matches

Watch Live Matches | View Live Scores


Website Clock      

00:00 ChelseaTV
00:00 MUTV
00:00 ESPN
00:00 LFCTV
00:00 Sky Sports 1
00:00 Sky Sports 2
00:00 Sky Sports 3
00:00 Sky Sports 4
00:00 Sky Sports 5
00:00 Sky Sports News
00:00 BT Sport 1
00:00 BT Sport 2
00:00 XoneTV
15:40 Sporting Braga vs OS Belenenses Lisbon - Preview
16:00 AC Arezzo vs AC Ancona
16:15 BBC Final Score
16:15 Sporting Braga vs OS Belenenses Lisbon
16:30 FeralpiSalo vs Renate
16:30 Paganese vs Cosenza Calcio
16:30 AC Mantova vs Giana
16:45 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Thun
16:45 Maribor vs NK Rudar Velenje
17:00 Leuven vs AA Gent
17:00 SD Huesca vs CD Numancia
17:00 Cordoba CF vs Gimnastic de Tarragona
17:00 Lugo vs CD Tenerife
17:00 Dlink Zaragoza vs Jumilla B Carchelo
17:00 Llagostera vs SD Ponferradina
17:00 Juventus vs Torino FC
17:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Legia Warsaw
17:15 Espanyol B vs Cornella
17:15 Valencia CF vs UD Levante
17:15 Villarreal CF vs FC Sevilla
17:30 SV Grodig vs WAC Sankt Andra
17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
17:30 SCR Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg
17:30 SV Ried vs FC Admira
17:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17:30 Preston North End vs Bolton Wanderers
17:30 Veria FC vs Olympiacos Piraeus
17:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa FC
17:30 FC Groningen vs PEC Zwolle
17:30 Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Deportivo Municipal
17:30 Karpaty Lviv vs Metalurg Zaporozje
18:00 SC Farense vs SL Benfica B
18:30 Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto
18:30 Petrolul vs CSMS Iasi
18:45 Ajax vs Roda J.C.
18:45 Excelsior vs Vitesse
19:00 KV Mechelen vs Waasland Beveren
19:00 Royal Charleroi vs Oostende
19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Club The Strongest
19:00 Sao Paulo FC vs Sport Recife
19:00 FC Vaduz vs FC Basel
19:00 Univ de Concepcion vs Deportes Iquique
19:00 FC Midtjylland vs Viborg FF
19:00 Mushuc Runa vs Liga de Loja
19:00 Toulouse vs Montpellier HSC
19:00 ESTAC Troyes vs Olympique Lyon
19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1
19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio vs Girondins Bordeaux
19:00 En Avant Guingamp vs FC Lorient
19:00 SC Bastia vs SM Caen
19:00 FC Koper vs Krka
19:15 Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava
19:15 CD Mirandes vs Alcorcon
19:30 Belgrano de Cordoba vs Estudiantes La Plata
19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore
19:30 Westerlo vs Club Brugge KV
19:30 USM Alger vs TP Mazembe Englebert
19:30 Pontevedra vs UD Logrones
19:30 Pordenone vs Bassano Virtus
19:30 Getafe CF vs FC Barcelona
19:30 Pontedera vs Robur Siena
19:30 Martina vs Melfi
19:30 Cremonese vs Lumezzane
19:30 Pavia vs Padova
19:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Lech Poznan
19:30 Sporting CP vs Estoril - Preview
19:45 Inter Milan vs AS Roma
19:45 De Graafschap vs PSV
20:00 Sporting Cristal vs Leon de Huanuco
20:00 Atlanta Silverbacks vs Ottawa Fury
20:10 Gimnasia La Plata vs Atletico de Rafaela
20:30 Rubio Nu vs Sportivo San Lorenzo
20:45 Sporting CP vs Estoril
21:00 Avai FC vs Cruzeiro
21:00 Football League Tonight
21:00 Real Sociedad vs Celta de Vigo
21:00 Racing Club de Montevideo vs Club Nacional de Football
21:15 Nacional Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero
21:25 BBC Match of the Day
21:25 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie
21:30 Ponte Preta vs Joinville
21:30 OHiggins vs Antofagasta
21:40 French Magazine Jour de Foot
21:45 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights
21:45 Sky Calcio Live
22:00 Velez Sarsfield BA vs River Plate
22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio
22:05 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights
22:20 Union Santa Fe vs San Martin
22:30 Sol de America vs Club Sportivo Luqueno
23:00 Coritiba vs Figueirense
23:00 Cruz Azul vs Veracruz
23:00 New York Cosmos vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:05 El dia del Futbol
23:30 Racing Club vs Crucero del Norte

Can't watch above video? Click Here